VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
M4-sarja
(Virallinen kierrosaikataulu)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
FP 2Tammisaari07.09.2019 11:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
HK-KehräHelsinki05.10.2019 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
HylSy 2Tuusula16.11.2019 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)
JBTJärvenpää01.02.2020 11:00Tapanilan Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
MaKeHelsinki04.04.2020 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
RiKeRiihimäki25.04.2020 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 2
HaKeYlivieska07.09.2019 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
KalKe-90Ylivieska05.10.2019 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
LaakiOulu16.11.2019 11:00Pelixir Kempele, KEMPELE (5 peliä)
OLSOulu01.02.2020 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
RocketsOulu04.04.2020 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
Star BoYlivieska25.04.2020 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 3
CarBoJärvenpää07.09.2019 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
Futura BCTuusula05.10.2019 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
Munsons BCHelsinki16.11.2019 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
RBC 2Tammisaari01.02.2020 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
UK88Hyvinkää04.04.2020 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
VanKeiVantaa25.04.2020 10:30Fun Bowling, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 4
C.B.Närpiö07.09.2019 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (7 peliä)
FHBKokkola05.10.2019 11:00Kruunupyyn keilahalli, KRUUNUPYY (7 peliä)
HellasVaasa16.11.2019 11:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (7 peliä)
JsKKauhajoki01.02.2020 11:00Alajärven keilahalli, ALAJÄRVI (7 peliä)
SaturnPietarsaari04.04.2020 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (7 peliä)
VIS 2Vaasa
VPSVaasa
LOHKO: 5
BC ClipperMariehamn07.09.2019 11:30Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
Eleven 2Vantaa05.10.2019 11:30Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)
LoViLoviisa16.11.2019 16:00Mariehamns bowlinghall, MARIEHAMN (5 peliä)
Patteri 2Helsinki01.02.2020 11:30Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
RKM-VantaaVantaa04.04.2020 12:00Loviisan Keilahalli, LOVIISA (5 peliä)
25.04.2020 11:30Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 6
IiboYlä-Savo07.09.2019 11:00Vuokatin Bowling, VUOKATTI (5 peliä)
KaKe-KajaaniKainuu05.10.2019 11:00Pielaveden keilahalli, PIELAVESI (5 peliä)
KolausKuopio16.11.2019 11:00Iisalmen keilahalli, IISALMI (5 peliä)
PieBoYlä-Savo01.02.2020 11:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
UKeKainuu04.04.2020 11:00Kajaanin Keila-Keskus Oy, KAJAANI (5 peliä)
VuoBoKainuu25.04.2020 11:00Vuokatin Bowling, VUOKATTI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 7
BC RännäritÄänekoski07.09.2019 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
F-RSavonlinna05.10.2019 11:00Leppävirran keilahalli, LEPPÄVIRTA (5 peliä)
JBC 2Jyväskylä16.11.2019 11:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)
LNMKYVarkaus01.02.2020 11:00Punkaharjun Keilahalli, PUNKAHARJU (5 peliä)
Mainarit 3Varkaus04.04.2020 11:00Jyväskylän Keilahalli, JYVÄSKYLÄ (5 peliä)
PurilaatSavonlinna25.04.2020 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 8
Bay 3Lahti07.09.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
BRMyllykoski05.10.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
KosBoKuusankoski16.11.2019 11:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (5 peliä)
StarmenLahti01.02.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
Valtti 2Lahti04.04.2020 11:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (5 peliä)
X-CompanyLappeenranta25.04.2020 11:00Kotkan Keilahalli, KOTKA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 9
Giants Pori07.09.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
LokomoTampere05.10.2019 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
NastaTampere16.11.2019 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)
PoTaPori01.02.2020 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
TuubiYlöjärvi04.04.2020 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
YdkeEurajoki25.04.2020 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 10
GH 2Rauma07.09.2019 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
K-29 2Turku05.10.2019 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Peke-TeamTurku16.11.2019 11:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
Pins TeamRaisio01.02.2020 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
SiluettiEura04.04.2020 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TuWe 2Turku25.04.2020 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 11
LOHKO: 12
LOHKO: 13
© NettiTieto Oy