VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
Liittomyllyt
Naisten Liittomylly FINAALI 2019
Nuorten liittomylly-FINAALI 2019
M4-sarja
(Virallinen kierrosaikataulu)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
FP 2Tammisaari07.09.2019 11:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
HK-KehräHelsinki05.10.2019 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)Tulokset
HylSy 2Tuusula16.11.2019 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
JBTJärvenpää01.02.2020 11:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
MaKeHelsinki
RiKeRiihimäki
LOHKO: 2
HaKeYlivieska07.09.2019 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)Tulokset
KalKe-90Ylivieska05.10.2019 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)Tulokset
LaakiOulu16.11.2019 11:00Pelixir Kempele, KEMPELE (5 peliä)Tulokset
OLSOulu01.02.2020 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)Tulokset
RocketsOulu
Star BoYlivieska
LOHKO: 3
CarBoJärvenpää07.09.2019 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)Tulokset
Futura BCTuusula05.10.2019 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)Tulokset
Munsons BCHelsinki16.11.2019 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)Tulokset
RBC 2Tammisaari01.02.2020 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)Tulokset
UK88Hyvinkää
VanKeiVantaa
LOHKO: 4
C.B.Närpiö07.09.2019 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (7 peliä)Tulokset
FHBKokkola05.10.2019 11:00Kruunupyyn keilahalli, KRUUNUPYY (7 peliä)Tulokset
HellasVaasa16.11.2019 11:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (7 peliä)Tulokset
JsKKauhajoki01.02.2020 11:00Alajärven keilahalli, ALAJÄRVI (7 peliä)Tulokset
SaturnPietarsaari
VIS 2Vaasa
VPSVaasa
LOHKO: 5
BC ClipperMariehamn07.09.2019 11:30Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)Tulokset
Eleven 2Vantaa05.10.2019 11:30Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)Tulokset
LoViLoviisa16.11.2019 16:00Mariehamns bowlinghall, MARIEHAMN (5 peliä)Tulokset
Patteri 2Helsinki01.02.2020 11:30Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)Tulokset
RKM-VantaaVantaa
LOHKO: 6
IiboYlä-Savo07.09.2019 11:00Vuokatti Bowling, VUOKATTI (5 peliä)Tulokset
KaKe-KajaaniKainuu05.10.2019 11:00Pielaveden keilahalli, PIELAVESI (5 peliä)Tulokset
KolausKuopio16.11.2019 11:00Keila- ja Liikuntakeskus Liike, IISALMI (5 peliä)Tulokset
PieBoYlä-Savo01.02.2020 11:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)Tulokset
UKeKainuu
VuoBoKainuu
LOHKO: 7
BC RännäritÄänekoski07.09.2019 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)Tulokset
F-RSavonlinna05.10.2019 11:00Leppävirran keilahalli, LEPPÄVIRTA (5 peliä)Tulokset
JBC 2Jyväskylä16.11.2019 11:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
LNMKYVarkaus01.02.2020 11:00Jyväskylän Keilahalli, JYVÄSKYLÄ (5 peliä)Tulokset
Mainarit 3Varkaus
PurilaatSavonlinna
LOHKO: 8
Bay 3Lahti07.09.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)Tulokset
BRMyllykoski05.10.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)Tulokset
KosBoKuusankoski16.11.2019 11:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (5 peliä)Tulokset
StarmenLahti01.02.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)Tulokset
Valtti 2Lahti
X-Company 2Lappeenranta
LOHKO: 9
Giants Pori07.09.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)Tulokset
LokomoTampere05.10.2019 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)Tulokset
NastaTampere16.11.2019 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)Tulokset
PoTaPori01.02.2020 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)Tulokset
TuubiYlöjärvi
YdkeEurajoki
LOHKO: 10
GH 2Rauma07.09.2019 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)Tulokset
K-29 2Turku05.10.2019 11:00Hanhivaaran keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)Tulokset
Peke-TeamTurku16.11.2019 11:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)Tulokset
Pins TeamRaisio01.02.2020 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)Tulokset
SiluettiEura
TuWe 2Turku
LOHKO: 11
LOHKO: 12
LOHKO: 13
© NettiTieto Oy