VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
M3-sarja
(Virallinen kierrosaikataulu)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
AgentsOulu07.09.2019 11:00Santasport Keilahalli, ROVANIEMI (5 peliä)
DCOulu05.10.2019 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
JämiKemi16.11.2019 11:00Pelixir Kempele, KEMPELE (5 peliä)
O-KRovaniemi01.02.2020 11:00Pelixir Oulu, OULU (5 peliä)
Ruka BowlingKuusamo04.04.2020 11:00Kuusamon Keilahalli, KUUSAMO (5 peliä)
25.04.2020 11:00Kemin Keilahalli, KEMI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 2
Ice-Bowling 2Ylä-Savo07.09.2019 11:00Kiuruveden keilahalli, KIURUVESI (7 peliä)
Joe´s Gold 2Joensuu05.10.2019 11:00Joensuun Keilahalli, JOENSUU (7 peliä)
JoKeJoensuu16.11.2019 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (7 peliä)
PeBoYlä-Savo01.02.2020 11:00Iisalmen keilahalli, IISALMI (7 peliä)
SalbowYlä-Savo04.04.2020 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (7 peliä)
WatteritVarkaus
WBTVarkaus
LOHKO: 3
HutuKeJyväskylä07.09.2019 11:00Liikelataamo Keuruu, KEURUU (5 peliä)
KierrehirmutYlöjärvi05.10.2019 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)
LoscaKauhajoki16.11.2019 11:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (5 peliä)
SaariKeKeurusselkä01.02.2020 11:00Hutungin keilahalli, VAAJAKOSKI (5 peliä)
SQB BowlersSeinäjoki04.04.2020 11:00Kauhajoen Keilahalli, KAUHAJOKI (5 peliä)
TK-38Tampere25.04.2020 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 4
Bar Q BowlersImatra07.09.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
BFHeinola05.10.2019 11:00Heinolan Keilahalli, HEINOLA (5 peliä)
IKEKuusankoski16.11.2019 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
KooTeeKooImatra01.02.2020 11:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (5 peliä)
Valtti 3Lahti04.04.2020 11:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (5 peliä)
X-COMPANYLappeenranta25.04.2020 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 5
DBSTammisaari07.09.2019 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
Ke-Ka-53Pori05.10.2019 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
ME-85Eura16.11.2019 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
PeKeTeamTurku01.02.2020 11:00Someron Keilahalli, SOMERO (5 peliä)
Rkm-ForssaForssa04.04.2020 11:00Forssan Keilahalli, FORSSA (5 peliä)
25.04.2020 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 6
AilecHelsinki07.09.2019 11:30Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
ElevenVantaa05.10.2019 16:00Mariehamns bowlinghall, MARIEHAMN (5 peliä)
Ke-RoHelsinki16.11.2019 11:30Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
KometMariehamn01.02.2020 11:30Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
SteelersHelsinki04.04.2020 11:30Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)
TBCTuusula25.04.2020 11:30Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 7
ArgonVantaa07.09.2019 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)
AT BCLohja05.10.2019 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
FPTammisaari16.11.2019 11:00Lohjan Keilahalli, LOHJA (5 peliä)
JackpotKerava01.02.2020 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
SinisetRiihimäki04.04.2020 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
TornadosHelsinki25.04.2020 11:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 8
© NettiTieto Oy