VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
V1-sarja
(Virallinen kierrosaikataulu)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
HellasVaasa10.10.2019 12:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
KalKe-90 2Ylivieska07.11.2019 12:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (5 peliä)
OLSOulu12.12.2019 12:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
OPSOulu06.02.2020 12:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (5 peliä)
VISVaasa05.03.2020 12:00Pelixir Oulu, OULU (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 2
IlvesHeinola10.10.2019 12:00Heinolan Keilahalli, HEINOLA (5 peliä)
KooTeeKooImatra07.11.2019 12:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
St. Michel BowlersMikkeli12.12.2019 12:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
WatteritVarkaus06.02.2020 12:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
WBTVarkaus05.03.2020 12:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
YsisataVarkaus
LOHKO: 3
For FunSeinäjoki10.10.2019 12:00Liikelataamo Keuruu, KEURUU (5 peliä)
KeurlaKeurusselkä07.11.2019 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
KiilaHämeenlinna12.12.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
NastaTampere06.02.2020 12:00Valkeakosken Keilahalli, VALKEAKOSKI (5 peliä)
VeijaritTampere05.03.2020 12:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (5 peliä)
Walki TeamValkeakoski
LOHKO: 4
CocktailSalo10.10.2019 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
FBCForssa07.11.2019 12:00Hanhivaaran keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
K-29Turku12.12.2019 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
SCTurku06.02.2020 12:00Forssan Keilahalli, FORSSA (5 peliä)
TuWe 2Turku05.03.2020 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
ÅIFKTurku
LOHKO: 5
BayLahti10.10.2019 12:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
KaatoLahti07.11.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
KosBoKuusankoski12.12.2019 12:00Kouvolan Keilahalli, KOUVOLA (5 peliä)
NuppiKouvola06.02.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
SeitenViisKerava05.03.2020 12:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (5 peliä)
SF-KouvolaKouvola
LOHKO: 6
HIFKHelsinki10.10.2019 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
JBTJärvenpää07.11.2019 12:00Forssan Keilahalli, FORSSA (5 peliä)
PatteriHelsinki12.12.2019 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
RäMe 2Lohja06.02.2020 12:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
SäkäsetForssa05.03.2020 11:00Lohjan Keilahalli, LOHJA (5 peliä)
UK88Hyvinkää
© NettiTieto Oy