VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
V2-sarja
(Virallinen kierrosaikataulu)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
DCOulu10.10.2019 12:00Kuusamon Keilahalli, KUUSAMO (7 peliä)
KarKoOulu07.11.2019 12:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (7 peliä)
KEVKuusamo12.12.2019 12:00Vuokatin Bowling, VUOKATTI (7 peliä)
LaakiOulu06.02.2020 12:00Pelixir Oulu, OULU (7 peliä)
OPS 2Oulu05.03.2020 12:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (7 peliä)
RocketsOulu
UkeKainuu
LOHKO: 2
HaKeYlivieska10.10.2019 12:00Raahen Keilahalli, RAAHE (5 peliä)
Kalajoki BCKalajoki07.11.2019 12:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
KalKe-90Ylivieska12.12.2019 12:00Kalajoen Keilahalli, KALAJOKI (5 peliä)
RauKeRaahe06.02.2020 12:00Raahen Keilahalli, RAAHE (5 peliä)
TaskuRaahe05.03.2020 12:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 3
Drott 3Pietarsaari10.10.2019 12:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
FHB 2Kokkola07.11.2019 12:00Kruunupyyn keilahalli, KRUUNUPYY (5 peliä)
GBKKokkola12.12.2019 12:00Kokkolan Keilahalli, KOKKOLA (5 peliä)
KismetKokkola06.02.2020 12:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
Rkm-89Ylivieska05.03.2020 12:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (5 peliä)
Star BoYlivieska
LOHKO: 4
Drott 2Pietarsaari10.10.2019 12:00Kokkolan Keilahalli, KOKKOLA (5 peliä)
FHBKokkola07.11.2019 12:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (5 peliä)
FoBK 2Pietarsaari12.12.2019 12:00Kruunupyyn keilahalli, KRUUNUPYY (5 peliä)
KulkuritKokkola06.02.2020 12:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (5 peliä)
KV-KokkolaKokkola05.03.2020 12:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (5 peliä)
VIFKVaasa
LOHKO: 5
For Fun 2Seinäjoki10.10.2019 12:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (7 peliä)
Ke-57Seinäjoki07.11.2019 12:00Kauhajoen Keilahalli, KAUHAJOKI (7 peliä)
Ke-57 2Seinäjoki12.12.2019 12:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (7 peliä)
KJKKauhajoki06.02.2020 12:00Kauhajoen Keilahalli, KAUHAJOKI (7 peliä)
KJK 2Kauhajoki05.03.2020 12:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (7 peliä)
Se-PeSeinäjoki
VPSVaasa
LOHKO: 6
AtriumJoensuu10.10.2019 12:00Joensuun Keilahalli, JOENSUU (5 peliä)
JoKeJoensuu07.11.2019 12:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
PoRaJoensuu12.12.2019 12:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
Purilaat 2Savonlinna06.02.2020 12:00Rauhalahti Bowling, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
Rojjaas 2Kuopio05.03.2020 12:00Joensuun Keilahalli, JOENSUU (5 peliä)
Tiimi 2Kuopio
LOHKO: 7
IiboYlä-Savo10.10.2019 12:00Iisalmen keilahalli, IISALMI (5 peliä)
Kiu-KeYlä-Savo07.11.2019 12:00Pielaveden keilahalli, PIELAVESI (5 peliä)
MainaritVarkaus12.12.2019 12:00Kiuruveden keilahalli, KIURUVESI (5 peliä)
PeBoYlä-Savo06.02.2020 12:00Leppävirran keilahalli, LEPPÄVIRTA (5 peliä)
PieBoYlä-Savo05.03.2020 12:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
Ra-KeKuopio
LOHKO: 8
JetsetLappeenranta10.10.2019 12:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (5 peliä)
Ke-SaImatra07.11.2019 12:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
SavoniaMikkeli12.12.2019 12:00Imatran Kylpylän keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
TOPSLappeenranta06.02.2020 12:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
X-COMPANYLappeenranta05.03.2020 12:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (5 peliä)
XBEtelä-Karjala
LOHKO: 9
HeittoItä-Häme10.10.2019 12:00Itä-Hämeen Keilahalli Oy, HARTOLA (6 peliä)
Jous-77Itä-Häme07.11.2019 12:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (6 peliä)
PateHeinola12.12.2019 12:00Heinolan Keilahalli, HEINOLA (6 peliä)
Savonia 2Mikkeli06.02.2020 12:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (6 peliä)
05.03.2020 12:00Itä-Hämeen Keilahalli Oy, HARTOLA (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 10
BC RännäritÄänekoski10.10.2019 12:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)
Ka-KeKeurusselkä07.11.2019 12:00Liikelataamo Keuruu, KEURUU (5 peliä)
Kos-KeiÄänekoski12.12.2019 12:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)
KosKaÄänekoski06.02.2020 12:00Saarijärven keilahalli, SAARIJÄRVI (5 peliä)
SaarikeKeurusselkä05.03.2020 12:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)
X300Äänekoski
LOHKO: 11
CherryTampere10.10.2019 12:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)
KaatolupiTampere07.11.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
PanttaritYlöjärvi12.12.2019 12:00Liikelataamo Keuruu, KEURUU (5 peliä)
TervakeKeurusselkä06.02.2020 12:00Liikelataamo Keuruu, KEURUU (5 peliä)
TKK 2Tampere05.03.2020 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
VilKeKeurusselkä
LOHKO: 12
BK-52Pori10.10.2019 12:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
GHRauma07.11.2019 12:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
Ke-Ka-53Pori12.12.2019 12:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
Keila-89Rauma06.02.2020 12:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
KiharatEura05.03.2020 12:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
UKS-01Uusikaupunki
LOHKO: 13
Kiila 2Hämeenlinna10.10.2019 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
KiKeHämeenlinna07.11.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
LokomoTampere12.12.2019 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
RännäritTampere06.02.2020 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
SeiskatTampere05.03.2020 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
XXTampere
LOHKO: 14
Juvel-TeamHämeenlinna10.10.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
KiKe 2Hämeenlinna07.11.2019 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
LKLahti12.12.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
TappiTampere06.02.2020 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
VaKeHämeenlinna05.03.2020 12:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
VeijaritTampere
LOHKO: 15
B28Parainen10.10.2019 12:00Paraisten keilahalli, PARAINEN (5 peliä)
BakkaTurku07.11.2019 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
FSBParainen12.12.2019 11:00Lohjan Keilahalli, LOHJA (5 peliä)
Kaisat-TurkuTurku06.02.2020 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
KeilaxTurku05.03.2020 12:00Salon Keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
LusaLohja
LOHKO: 16
Alfa B CRaisio10.10.2019 11:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
FSBParainen07.11.2019 12:00Salon Keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
TKHTurku12.12.2019 11:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TKNTurku06.02.2020 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TRTurku05.03.2020 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
YkkösklubiUusikaupunki
LOHKO: 17
SinisetRiihimäki10.10.2019 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Strike-10Tammisaari07.11.2019 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)
TuSKaTurku12.12.2019 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TuULTurku06.02.2020 12:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
TuWeTurku05.03.2020 12:00Aninkaisten Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 18
AresLahti10.10.2019 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
ArgonVantaa07.11.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
Falcons 2Lahti12.12.2019 12:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
Futura BCTuusula06.02.2020 12:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
Kamut 2Hyvinkää05.03.2020 12:00Kotkan Keilahalli, KOTKA (5 peliä)
Ysi-KymppiKotka
LOHKO: 19
Bay 2Lahti10.10.2019 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
CarBoJärvenpää07.11.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
ERÄHelsinki12.12.2019 12:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
JassitHyvinkää06.02.2020 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
JyräHelsinki05.03.2020 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
Kaato 2Lahti
LOHKO: 20
Bay 3Lahti10.10.2019 12:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
FinnairHelsinki07.11.2019 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
KK-TeamLoviisa12.12.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
MaKeHelsinki06.02.2020 12:00Loviisan Keilahalli, LOVIISA (5 peliä)
Nike-PorvooLoviisa05.03.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
RKM-VantaaVantaa
LOHKO: 21
Hi-TecHelsinki10.10.2019 12:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
LNKLahti07.11.2019 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
POR-300Loviisa12.12.2019 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
PyrstöHyvinkää06.02.2020 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
VeljetHelsinki05.03.2020 12:00Loviisan Keilahalli, LOVIISA (5 peliä)
WSKLoviisa
LOHKO: 22
Ares 2Lahti10.10.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
KillerTuusula07.11.2019 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
KKLahti12.12.2019 12:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
OBHelsinki06.02.2020 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
StarmenLahti05.03.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
TelaHelsinki
LOHKO: 23
HylSyTuusula10.10.2019 12:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
JBT 2Järvenpää07.11.2019 11:00Lohjan Keilahalli, LOHJA (5 peliä)
KalKe-70Lohja12.12.2019 12:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
KamutHyvinkää06.02.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
KV-LahtiLahti05.03.2020 12:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
SP 2Vantaa
LOHKO: 24
KaleKerava10.10.2019 12:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (6 peliä)
Kamut 3Hyvinkää07.11.2019 12:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (6 peliä)
SPVantaa12.12.2019 12:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (6 peliä)
VanKeiVantaa06.02.2020 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (6 peliä)
05.03.2020 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (6 peliä)
© NettiTieto Oy