VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
Liittomyllyt
Naisten Liittomylly FINAALI 2019
Nuorten liittomylly-FINAALI 2019
S2-sarja
(Virallinen kierrosaikataulu)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
IKEKuusankoski14.09.2019 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (6 peliä)Tulokset
SlaikkaritImatra12.10.2019 11:00Rauhalahti Bowling, KUOPIO (6 peliä)Tulokset
VeljmiehetKuopio15.02.2020 11:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (6 peliä)
X-COMPANYLappeenranta07.03.2020 11:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 2
aCatHyvinkää14.09.2019 11:00Tapanilan Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
ERÄHelsinki12.10.2019 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)Tulokset
HylSy 2Tuusula15.02.2020 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)
Ke-RoHelsinki07.03.2020 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
SinisetRiihimäki
TBCTuusula
LOHKO: 3
Boltsi-72-2Helsinki14.09.2019 11:00Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)Tulokset
ElevenVantaa12.10.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)Tulokset
Nappi-81Valkeakoski15.02.2020 11:00Valkeakosken Keilahalli, VALKEAKOSKI (5 peliä)
OmenaisetTampere07.03.2020 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
SteelersHelsinki
TKSHelsinki
LOHKO: 4
Juvel-TeamHämeenlinna14.09.2019 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)Tulokset
NasevatRaisio12.10.2019 11:00Someron Keilahalli, SOMERO (5 peliä)Tulokset
SomKeForssa15.02.2020 11:00Raision keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TuSKaTurku07.03.2020 11:00Loimaan Keilahalli, LOIMAA (5 peliä)
TuWeTurku
VEE10Forssa
LOHKO: 5
Alfa B CRaisio14.09.2019 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)Tulokset
CuKeNakkila12.10.2019 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)Tulokset
KiharatEura15.02.2020 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
LBBCEurajoki07.03.2020 11:00Raision keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TuWe 2Turku
LOHKO: 6
ArgonVantaa14.09.2019 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)Tulokset
Futura BCTuusula12.10.2019 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)Tulokset
Lucky LadiesYlöjärvi15.02.2020 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
TuubiYlöjärvi07.03.2020 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
Walki TeamValkeakoski
XXTampere
LOHKO: 7
LOHKO: 8
© NettiTieto Oy