VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
M4-sarja
(Alustava lohkojako)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
HylSy 2Tuusula03.10.2020 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
JBTJärvenpää14.11.2020 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
Munsons BCHelsinki30.01.2021 11:00Fun Bowling, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
RiKeRiihimäki14.02.2021 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
UK88Hyvinkää27.03.2021 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
VanKeiVantaa17.04.2021 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 2
KaKe-KajaaniKainuu03.10.2020 11:00Pelixir Kempele, KEMPELE (5 peliä)
LaakiOulu14.11.2020 11:00Kajaanin Keila-Keskus Oy, KAJAANI (5 peliä)
OLSOulu31.01.2021 11:00Vuokatti Bowling, VUOKATTI (5 peliä)
RocketsOulu13.02.2021 11:00Vuokatti Bowling, VUOKATTI (5 peliä)
UKeKainuu27.03.2021 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
VuoBoKainuu17.04.2021 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 3
BC IslandersKalajoki03.10.2020 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
HaKeYlivieska14.11.2020 11:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (5 peliä)
KalKe-90Ylivieska30.01.2021 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
Laaki 2Oulu13.02.2021 11:00Pelixir Kempele, KEMPELE (5 peliä)
SaturnPietarsaari27.03.2021 11:00Kalajoen Keilahalli, KALAJOKI (5 peliä)
Star BoYlivieska17.04.2021 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 4
C.B.Närpiö03.10.2020 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (6 peliä)
HellasVaasa14.11.2020 11:00Närpiön Keilahalli, NÄRPIÖ (6 peliä)
VIS 2Vaasa30.01.2021 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (6 peliä)
VPSVaasa13.02.2021 11:00Närpiön Keilahalli, NÄRPIÖ (6 peliä)
27.03.2021 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 5
BooMMikkeli03.10.2020 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
F-RSavonlinna14.11.2020 11:00Keilakukko Mikkeli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
LNMKYVarkaus30.01.2021 11:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
Mainarit 3Varkaus13.02.2021 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
PurilaatSavonlinna27.03.2021 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
St. Michel BowlersMikkeli17.04.2021 11:00Keilakukko Mikkeli, Mikkeli (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 6
BC RännäritÄänekoski03.10.2020 11:00Jyväskylän Keilahalli, JYVÄSKYLÄ (5 peliä)
JBC 2Jyväskylä14.11.2020 11:00Pielaveden keilahalli, PIELAVESI (5 peliä)
KolausKuopio30.01.2021 11:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)
LauKeJyväskylä13.02.2021 11:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
PieBoYlä-Savo27.03.2021 11:00Jyväskylän Keilahalli, JYVÄSKYLÄ (5 peliä)
X300Äänekoski17.04.2021 11:00Äänekosken Keilahalli, ÄÄNEKOSKI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 7
BC ClipperMariehamn04.10.2020 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Giants Pori14.11.2020 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
K-29 2Turku31.01.2021 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
PoTaPori13.02.2021 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
TuWe 2Turku27.03.2021 16:00Mariehamns bowlinghall, MARIEHAMN (5 peliä)
17.04.2021 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 8
GH 2Rauma03.10.2020 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
K-29 3Turku15.11.2020 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
RBC 2Tammisaari30.01.2021 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
Rkm-ForssaForssa13.02.2021 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
SiluettiEura27.03.2021 11:00Forssan Keilahalli, FORSSA (5 peliä)
17.04.2021 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 9
BC Imatra 2Imatra03.10.2020 11:00Myllykosken Keilahalli, Myllykoski (6 peliä)
BRMyllykoski15.11.2020 11:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (6 peliä)
Slaikkarit 2Imatra30.01.2021 11:00Lappeenrannan Keilahalli, LAPPEENRANTA (6 peliä)
X-Company 2Lappeenranta13.02.2021 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (6 peliä)
27.03.2021 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 10
AKeValkeakoski03.10.2020 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)
Bay 3Lahti15.11.2020 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
LokomoTampere31.01.2021 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
StarmenLahti14.02.2021 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
TuubiYlöjärvi28.03.2021 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
Valtti 2Lahti17.04.2021 11:00Valkeakosken Keilahalli, VALKEAKOSKI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 11
CarBoJärvenpää03.10.2020 11:00Tapanilan Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
Futura BCTuusula15.11.2020 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
LoViLoviisa30.01.2021 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
MaKeHelsinki13.02.2021 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
Patteri 2Helsinki27.03.2021 11:00Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)
RKM-VantaaVantaa17.04.2021 11:00Loviisan Keilahalli, LOVIISA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 12
LOHKO: 13
© NettiTieto Oy