VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
N1-sarja
NSM-liiga
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
S2-sarja
S1-sarja
Mestaruussarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
M4-sarja
(joukkueet)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
Eleven 2Vantaa08.09.2018 11:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (7 peliä)Tulokset
FPTammisaari06.10.2018 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (6 peliä)
HK-KehräHelsinki17.11.2018 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (6 peliä)
HylSy 2Tuusula02.02.2019 11:00Tapanilan Keilahalli, HELSINKI (6 peliä)
MaKeHelsinki30.03.2019 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (6 peliä)
Patteri 2Helsinki27.04.2019 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (6 peliä)
RBC 2Tammisaari
LOHKO: 2
ElevenVantaa08.09.2018 11:00Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)Tulokset
FP 2Tammisaari06.10.2018 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
Futura BCTuusula17.11.2018 11:00Loviisan Keilahalli, LOVIISA (5 peliä)
LoViLoviisa02.02.2019 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
TKSHelsinki30.03.2019 11:00Tapanilan Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
VanKeiVantaa27.04.2019 11:00Tixi Bowling, VANTAA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 3
Bay 3Lahti08.09.2018 11:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
BFHeinola06.10.2018 11:00Heinolan Keilahalli, HEINOLA (5 peliä)
BRMyllykoski17.11.2018 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
KosBoKuusankoski02.02.2019 11:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (5 peliä)
ParKeImatra30.03.2019 11:00Imatran Keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)
X-CompanyLappeenranta27.04.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 4
KierrehirmutYlöjärvi06.10.2018 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (6 peliä)
LokomoTampere17.11.2018 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (6 peliä)
SinisetRiihimäki02.02.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (6 peliä)
Valtti 2Lahti30.03.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (6 peliä)
27.04.2019 11:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 5
MissariTampere06.10.2018 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (6 peliä)
RiKeRiihimäki17.11.2018 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (6 peliä)
TuubiYlöjärvi02.02.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (6 peliä)
Valtti 3Lahti30.03.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (6 peliä)
27.04.2019 11:00Valkeakosken Keilahalli, VALKEAKOSKI (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 6
Bay 4Lahti08.09.2018 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)Tulokset
BDT 2Järvenpää06.10.2018 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
PanttaritYlöjärvi17.11.2018 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
TK-38Tampere02.02.2019 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
UK88Hyvinkää30.03.2019 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)
XXTampere27.04.2019 11:00Järvenpään Keilahalli, JÄRVENPÄÄ (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 7
Giants Pori08.09.2018 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)Tulokset
HBCRauma06.10.2018 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
ME-85Eura17.11.2018 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
Pins TeamRaisio02.02.2019 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
SiluettiEura30.03.2019 11:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
YdkeEurajoki27.04.2019 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 8
B28Parainen08.09.2018 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)Tulokset
BC ClipperMariehamn06.10.2018 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
K-29 2Turku17.11.2018 16:00Mariehamns bowlinghall, MARIEHAMN (5 peliä)
KometMariehamn02.02.2019 11:00Hanhivaaran keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
Peke-TeamTurku30.03.2019 16:00Mariehamns bowlinghall, MARIEHAMN (5 peliä)
TuWe 2Turku27.04.2019 11:00Paraisten keilahalli, PARAINEN (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 9
C.B.Närpiö06.10.2018 11:00Närpiön Keilahalli, NÄRPIÖ (6 peliä)
JsKKauhajoki17.11.2018 11:00Kauhajoen Keilahalli, KAUHAJOKI (6 peliä)
LoscaKauhajoki02.02.2019 11:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (6 peliä)
SQB BowlersSeinäjoki30.03.2019 11:00Kauhajoen Keilahalli, KAUHAJOKI (6 peliä)
27.04.2019 11:00Alajärven keilahalli, ALAJÄRVI (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 10
FHBKokkola06.10.2018 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (6 peliä)
FoBKPietarsaari17.11.2018 11:00Kruunupyyn keilahalli, KRUUNUPYY (6 peliä)
HellasVaasa02.02.2019 11:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (6 peliä)
VIS 2Vaasa30.03.2019 11:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (6 peliä)
27.04.2019 11:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (6 peliä)
LOHKO: 11
F-RSavonlinna08.09.2018 11:00Leppävirran keilahalli, LEPPÄVIRTA (5 peliä)Tulokset
LNMKYVarkaus06.10.2018 11:00Leppävirran keilahalli, LEPPÄVIRTA (5 peliä)
Mainarit 3Varkaus17.11.2018 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
PurilaatSavonlinna02.02.2019 11:00Punkaharjun Keilahalli, PUNKAHARJU (5 peliä)
St. Michel Bowlers 3Mikkeli30.03.2019 11:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
WatteritVarkaus27.04.2019 11:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 12
BC RännäritÄänekoski08.09.2018 11:00Saarijärven keilahalli, SAARIJÄRVI (5 peliä)Tulokset
IiboYlä-Savo06.10.2018 11:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
PieBoYlä-Savo17.11.2018 11:00Iisalmen keilahalli, IISALMI (5 peliä)
SaariKeKeurusselkä02.02.2019 11:00Saarijärven keilahalli, SAARIJÄRVI (5 peliä)
SalbowYlä-Savo30.03.2019 11:00Kiuruveden keilahalli, KIURUVESI (5 peliä)
TiimiKuopio27.04.2019 11:00Pielaveden keilahalli, PIELAVESI (5 peliä)
LOHKO: 13
JummitKainuu06.10.2018 11:00Kajaanin Keila-Keskus Oy, KAJAANI (6 peliä)
KaKe-KajaaniKainuu07.10.2018 11:00Vuokatin keilahalli, VUOKATTI (6 peliä)
KalKe-90Ylivieska17.11.2018 11:00Santasport Keilahalli, ROVANIEMI (6 peliä)
O-KRovaniemi02.02.2019 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (6 peliä)
OLSOulu30.03.2019 11:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (6 peliä)
Star BoYlivieska
VuoBoKainuu
© NettiTieto Oy