VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
N1-sarja
NSM-liiga
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
S2-sarja
S1-sarja
Mestaruussarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
V1-sarja
(Alustavat lohkojaot ja pelipaikat 14.6.2018)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
CosmosKokkola11.10.2018 12:00Kokkolan Keilahalli, KOKKOLA (5 peliä)
Drott 2Pietarsaari08.11.2018 12:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (5 peliä)
FoBKPietarsaari13.12.2018 12:00Vaasan Keilahalli, VAASA (5 peliä)
HellasVaasa07.02.2019 12:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
OLSOulu07.03.2019 12:00Ylivieskan Keilahalli, YLIVIESKA (5 peliä)
VISVaasa
LOHKO: 2
FBCForssa11.10.2018 12:00Hanhivaaran keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
Ha-HyHanko08.11.2018 12:00Hangon Keilahalli, HANKO (5 peliä)
HeHaSalo13.12.2018 12:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
K-29Turku07.02.2019 12:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
SCTurku07.03.2019 12:00Forssan Keilahalli, FORSSA (5 peliä)
YkkösklubiUusikaupunki
LOHKO: 3
Jous-77Itä-Häme11.10.2018 12:00Itä-Hämeen Keilahalli Oy, HARTOLA (5 peliä)
Savonia 2Mikkeli08.11.2018 12:00Kuopion Keilahalli, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
St. Michel BowlersMikkeli13.12.2018 12:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
TiimiKuopio07.02.2019 12:00Varkauden Keilahalli, VARKAUS (5 peliä)
WBTVarkaus07.03.2019 12:00Mikkelin Keilahalli, MIKKELI (5 peliä)
YsisataVarkaus
LOHKO: 4
For Fun Seinäjoki11.10.2018 12:00Jyväskylän Keilahalli, JYVÄSKYLÄ (5 peliä)
JBCJyväskylä08.11.2018 12:00Keuruun Keilahalli, KEURUU (5 peliä)
KeurlaKeurusselkä13.12.2018 12:00Seinäjoen Keilahalli, SEINÄJOKI (5 peliä)
VeijaritTampere07.02.2019 12:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
Walki TeamValkeakoski07.03.2019 12:00Valkeakosken Keilahalli, VALKEAKOSKI (5 peliä)
Yke-66Seinäjoki
LOHKO: 5
Boltsi-72Helsinki11.10.2018 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
KiilaHämeenlinna08.11.2018 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
KKLahti13.12.2018 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
RäMe 2Lohja07.02.2019 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
SPVantaa07.03.2019 11:00Lohjan Keilahalli, LOHJA (5 peliä)
UK88Hyvinkää
LOHKO: 6
BayLahti11.10.2018 12:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
HVVHelsinki08.11.2018 12:00Hämeenlinnan Keilahalli, HÄMEENLINNA (5 peliä)
KK-TeamLoviisa13.12.2018 12:00Kouvolan Keilahalli, KOUVOLA (5 peliä)
PatteriHelsinki07.02.2019 12:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
SF-KouvolaKouvola07.03.2019 12:00Loviisan Keilahalli, LOVIISA (5 peliä)
VaKeHämeenlinna
© NettiTieto Oy