VALTAKUNNANSARJAT
Miesten valtakunnansarjat
SM-liiga
M1-sarja
M2-sarja
M3-sarja
M4-sarja
Naisten valtakunnansarjat
NSM-liiga
N1-sarja
N2-sarja
Seniorien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
S1-sarja
S2-sarja
Veteraanien valtakunnansarjat
Mestaruussarja
V1-sarja
V2-sarja
S2-sarja
(Peliohjelma 24.8.2017)
 
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 1
Päivämäärä ja kloPaikka
CuKeNakkila23.09.2017 11:00Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)Tulokset
KiharatEura28.10.2017 11:00Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
KlottiRauma20.01.2018 11:00Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
SmashRauma17.02.2018 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TPSTurku
TuToTurku
LOHKO: 2
ElevenVantaa23.09.2017 11:00Tikkurilan Keilahalli, VANTAA (5 peliä)Tulokset
HylSyTuusula28.10.2017 11:00Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
MaKeHelsinki20.01.2018 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
MercurHelsinki17.02.2018 11:00Tapanilan Keilahalli, HELSINKI (5 peliä)
TBCTuusula
TKSHelsinki
LOHKO: 3
BC RännäritÄänekoski23.09.2017 11:00Viitasaaren keilahalli, VIITASAARI (5 peliä)Tulokset
DrottPietarsaari28.10.2017 11:00Hutungin keilahalli, VAAJAKOSKI (5 peliä)
HutuKeJyväskylä20.01.2018 11:00Rauhalahti Bowling, KUOPIO (5 peliä)
KalKe-90Ylivieska17.02.2018 11:00Pietarsaaren Keilahalli, PIETARSAARI (5 peliä)
RojjaasKuopio
VeljmiehetKuopio
LOHKO: 4
AgentsOulu23.09.2017 11:00Pelixir Oulu, OULU (5 peliä)Tulokset
KaamosRovaniemi28.10.2017 11:00Pelixir Kempele, KEMPELE (5 peliä)
OLSOulu20.01.2018 11:00Santasport Keilahalli, ROVANIEMI (5 peliä)
OLS 2Oulu17.02.2018 11:00Oulun Keilahalli, OULU (5 peliä)
OPS 2Oulu
RauKeRaahe
LOHKO: 5
Lucky LadiesYlöjärvi23.09.2017 11:00Valkeakosken Keilahalli, VALKEAKOSKI (5 peliä)Tulokset
Nappi-81Valkeakoski28.10.2017 11:00Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
NastaTampere20.01.2018 11:00Riihimäen Keilahalli, RIIHIMÄKI (5 peliä)
SinisetRiihimäki17.02.2018 11:00Ylöjärven Keilahalli, YLÖJÄRVI (5 peliä)
TuubiYlöjärvi
XXTampere
LOHKO: 6
IKEKuusankoski23.09.2017 11:00Imatran Kylpylän keilahalli, IMATRA (5 peliä)Tulokset
KosBoKuusankoski28.10.2017 11:00Kuusankosken Keilahalli, KUUSANKOSKI (5 peliä)
NuppiKouvola20.01.2018 11:00Kouvolan Keilahalli, KOUVOLA (5 peliä)
PurilaatSavonlinna17.02.2018 11:00Lahden Keilahalli, LAHTI (5 peliä)
SlaikkaritImatra
ValttiLahti
LOHKO: 7
Boltsi-72-2Helsinki23.09.2017 11:00Lohjan Keilahalli, LOHJA (5 peliä)Tulokset
Futura BCTuusula28.10.2017 11:00Tapiolan Keilahalli, ESPOO (5 peliä)
HylSy 2Tuusula20.01.2018 11:00Hyvinkään Keilahalli, HYVINKÄÄ (5 peliä)
KamutHyvinkää17.02.2018 11:00Tuusulan Keilahalli, TUUSULA (5 peliä)
LouhiLohja
SteelersHelsinki
LOHKO: 8
NasevatRaisio23.09.2017 11:00Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)Tulokset
PinbustersRaisio28.10.2017 11:00Forssan Keilahalli, FORSSA (5 peliä)
Rkm-ForssaForssa20.01.2018 11:00Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
SomKeForssa17.02.2018 11:00Someron Keilahalli, SOMERO (5 peliä)
TuWe 2Turku
© NettiTieto Oy